MANUAL 9 & 10

 

[Sec4(1)(b)(ix) and (x)]

 

DIRECTORY OF OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES ,KORAPUT

 

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Pay

Office

Phone No.

E. Mail Address

 

Sri Sachin R. Jadhav, IAS

Collector & Dist. Magistrate

21260/-

250700 (O)

 dm-koraput@nic.in  

 

Sri Pabitra Mandal,OAS

Addl. District Magistrate

11625/-

251212

 adm.kora@nic.in

 

Sri Arun Kumar Patnaik

P.A. to Collector

16010/-

9438088188

 

 

 

Personal Staffs Of Collector.

 

 

 

4

Sri Prabin Kumar Pal

Steno to collector

 

9438657999

 

 

Sri C.R. Patnaik

CA to collector

9470/-

9938504503

 

 

Sri P. Narayan Rao

Driver

 

9437375418

 

 

Sri Rabindra Hantal

Driver

8900/-

9438225700

 

 

Sri Pammplious Ganda

Peon

7040/-

 

 

 

Sri Sudam Gauda

Peon

4620/-

 

 

 

10 

Sri Ganga Narangia

Peon(deputation)

 

 

 

 

11 

Sri Biswa Nath Gauda

Peon(deputation)

 

 

 

 

12 

Sri Hari Harijan

Peon(deputation)

 

 

 

 

13

Smt. Parbati Kuldipia

Peon

3080/-

 ------

 

 

14

Mini Khemundi

Peon(deputation)

 

 

 

 

15 

Sonia Majhi

Peon(deputation)

 

 

 

 

16 

Madan Khora

Night Watch Man(deputation)

 

 

 

 

 

Personal Staffs Of A.D.M.

 

 

 

1

Sri  Subash Ch. Lenka

Steno

13700/-

06852-251212

 

 

2

Sri Mana Paraja

Peon(deputation)

6790/-

 

 

 

3

Sri Gopinath Khora

Peon(deputation)

6790/-

 

 

 

4

Sri Raghunath Jani

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

G & M Section

 

 

 

1

 

Deputy Collector , G&M

16230/-

 

 

 

2

Sri A.K. Mohanty

Head Clerk

 

 

 

 

3

Sri Padar Bindo Mishra

 Sr.Clerk

6350/-

 ------

 

 

4

 Gouri Dash

Sr. Clerk

 

-------

 

 

5

Smt Sajukta Pradhan

Jr. Clerk

 

------- 

 

 

6

Sri Sonia Jani

Peon

 

 ----- 

 

 

7

Smt. Kanaklata Mallick

Peon

 

 ------

 

 

 

Estt. Section

 

 

 

1

 

Deputy Collector., Estt.

16230/-

 

 

 

2

Sri Sibaram Tripathy

Head Clerk

 

 

 

 

3

Smt. Atasi Das

Sr. Clerk

9460/-

 

 

 

4

Sri P.C. Naik

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

 

 

 

5

Sri K. Nahak

Sr. Clerk

10120/-

 

 

 

6

Sri K.C Pradhan

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

7

Smt. Sangeeta Mahapatra

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

 

 

 

8

Sri Pradeep Ku.Mahapatra

Jr. Clerk (Adhoc)

 

 

 

 

9

 Nilima Parida

Jr. clerk

5640/-

 

 

 

10

Dibakar Khara

Peon

 

 

 

 

11

Suan Phula Majhi

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

Nizarat Section

 

 

 

  1.  

 

Deputy Collector,Nizarat

16230/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Panchanan Behera

Head Clerk

11360/-

9437112008 

 

 

  1.  

Sri M. Bhukta

Sr. clerk

10120/-

9437375031

 

 

  1.  

Sri Jyoti Rani Ratha

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9437182036 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Hari Jani

Jr. Clerk

 5200/-

 9438694607

 

 

  1.  

T. Jogendra Rao

Peon

4800/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Laxman Nadibali

Choukidar

6500/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sania Nag

Choukidar

7300/-

 

 

 

 

Revenue Section

 

 

 

1

Sri P.K.Patnaik

Dy. Collector

19120/-

 9437211602

 

 

2

Sri Giridhari Mishra

Head Clerk

 10700/-

 9437339840

 

 

3

Sri S.K. Mishra

Sr. Clerk

8390/-

9437779898

 

 

4

Sri G. N. Murty

Jr. Clerk

8210/-

9937926389 

 

 

5

Sri S.K. Mohapatra

Sr. Clerk

9700/-

9437375084

 

 

6

Sri Satya Narayan Dalei

Jr. Clerk

5200/-

9692573373

phakir73@gmail.com

 

7

Sri B. Pradhan

Jr. Clerk

8200/-

9439075290

 

 

8

Sri Prabhakar Nayak

Peon (on deputation)

 4000/-

 

 

 

9

Smt. Josen Suna

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

Audit Cell

 

 

 

1

Saroj Ku. Padhee

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

National Informatics Center

 

 

 

Smt. Sailabala Prusty

Dist. Informatics Officer

 33280/-

 250945

9437229399

 s.prusty@nic.in

 

Sri N. Sasi kumar

Dist. Informatics Associate

  19890/-

250945

  n.sasikumar@nic.in

 

3

Sri P.Ch. Sahu

Sr. Clerk

9830/-

 

Pc_sahu@hotmail.com

 

Sri Srikant Gauda

Jr. Clerk

5200/-

 9437835141

 srikantgauda@yahoo.com

 

Sri Ghenu Khillo

Peon

  8840/-

 

 

 

Sri Narayan Singh

Night Watcher

 8440/-

 

 

 

 

Judicial Section

 

 

 

1

 

Deputy Collector, Judl.

16230/-

 

 

 

2

Sri Jaladhar Sahu

Head Clerk

11390/-

 251161

 

 

3

Sri P.K. Sahu

Sr. Clerk

5200/-

 ---do---

 

 

4

Sri Sudhir Sahu

Jr. Clerk

5200/-

 ---do---

 

 

5

Sri Rati Muduli

Peon

7040/-

 ---do---

 

 

6

Smt. Bhagaban Patra

Peon (on deputation)

 

 ---do---

 

 

 

Touzi Section

 

 

 

 

Sri A.K. Tripathy

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

 

Emergency Section

 

 

 

1

 

Deputy Collector

 

251381

 

 

2

Sri Basant Ku. Panda

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9438693093

 santosh-koraput@yahoo.in

 

3

Sri Niranjan Sahu

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9437337909 

 basanta-koraput@yahoo.in

 

4

Sri Damburu Paraja

Peon

4620/-

 

 

 

 

L.R. (Record)

 

 

 

1

 

OIC, Record

 

 

 

 

2

Sri S.K. Patnaik

Head Clerk

 11270/-

 

 

 

3

 

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

District council of culture

 

 

 

1.

Sri Saroj ku. Mishra

Jr. assistant  (contractual)

3500/-

9937665244

 

 

2.

Sri Mohan khosla

Peon(contractual)

2200/-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Development Section

 

 

 

1

 

D.D.O.

 

 

 

 

2

Sri Sunakar Raut

Head Clerk

10760/-

 

 

 

3

Sri Santosh Patanaik

Sr. clerk

 8390/-

 

 

 

 

Jharana Mahapatra

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

Dist. Panchayat Office

 

 

 

1

Sri Muralidhar Nanda

District Panchayat Officer

24000/-

251215

 

 

 

Sri C. Toppo

HC

28539/-

 

 

 

 

Sri Binayak Sahu

Sr. Clerk

17924

 

 

 

 

  

Sr. Clerk

18467/-

 

 

 

 

Smt. Rashmi Rekha Mallick

Junior Clerk

11076/-

 

 

 

 

Sri Kalu Charan Jena

Driver

17003/-

 

 

 

 

Sri Lachman Guntha

Peon

14617/-

 

 

 

 

Sri Madhab Khemundu

Night Watcher

12563/-

 

 

 

 

Smt Gouri Paraja

Peon

12186/-

 

 

 

 

Election Section.

 

 

 

1

 

Election Officer

 

251280

 

 

2

Sri Panchanan Behera

Head Clerk

11060/-

 

 

 

3

Sri T.K. Nayak

Sr. Clerk

9090/-

 

 

 

4

Sri  Bhagaban Paraja

Peon

6550/-

 

 

 

 

L.A. Section.

 

 

 

1

Sri Anil Ku. Panda

Sr. Clerk

3965/-

 

 

 

2

Smt P. Majhi

Peon

 

 

 

 

 

Dist. Sports Section.

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Raj Kishore Jena

D.S.O.

18190/-

9437145404

 

 

  1.  

Sri Bhojraj Mohapatra

Ath. Coach

18170/-

9437053170

 

 

  1.  

Sri Gyanendra Pd. Badhei

Volley Ball Coach

 

9853651381

 

 

  1.  

Sri Prasant Ku. Sahu

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9437819442

 

 

  1.  

Sri Laxman Khimbudi

Peon

7040/-

8895258156

 

 

 

Z.S.S.

 

 

 

 

 

All Staffs Are Contractual

 

 

 

 

Di &Pro Office.

 

 

 

 

Sri Prafulla Ku. Mallick

DIPRO

15880/-

9437791169

prafulla.malic@gmail.com

 

 

Kabya Kanta Mohanty

Radio Inspector

9300/-

 

 

 

 

Aliva Ku. Behera

Projectionist

10170/-

 

 

 

 

Pitabas Biswal

Operator

8900/-

 

 

 

 

Madhaba Paraja

Driver

9090/-

 

 

 

 

Santosh Ku. Sethi

Jr. Store Keeper

9090/-

 

 

 

 

Santosh Ku Sahoo

Clerk –Cum-Librarian

8520/-

 

 

 

 

Satya Narayan Pradhan

Clerk –Cum-Librarian

5640/-

 

 

 

 

Mangulu Nayak

Literate Peon

6930/-

 

 

 

 

Madhuri Charan Panigrahi

Radio Helper

6930/-

 

 

 

 

Kamala Harijan

Peon

7020/-

 

 

 

 

Danei Halva

Peon

4990/-

 

 

 

 

 Chandra Chalan

Night Watcher

6930/-

 

 

 

 

Kusa Muduli

Night Watcher

7040/-

 

 

 

 

Madhu Macha

Night Watcher

7040/-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D.W.O

 

 

 

1

 

D.W.O.

 

251209

 

 

2

Sri A.B. Panigrahi

A.D.W.O.

 

 

 

 

3

 

Head Clerk

 

 

 

 

4

Sri Manas Patnaik

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

5

Sri Lingaraj Patnaik

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

6

 

Sr. Clerk

 

 

 

 

7

Sri Gobinda Parida

Nazir

 

 

 

 

 

D.S.W.O., Koraput.

 

 

 

  1.  

Smt.Basanti Hembram

D.S.W.O.

9300/- 

251308

9437657154

 

 

  1.  

Smt. B Nayak

P.O.

 9300/- 

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri T Padhy

S.E.O

9300/- 

9437111898

 

 

  1.  

Sri J. Pradhan

Head Clerk

 9300/-

9439240047

 

 

  1.  

Sri K.C. Pradhan

Sr. Clerk

 5200/-

9437472385

 

 

  1.  

Sri Choudhury

Sr. Clerk

 5200/-

9438636136

 

 

  1.  

Sri M.M. Dolia

Sr. Clerk

 5200/-

8895048624

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sandhya Rani Nayak

Jr. Clerk

 5200/-

9438223077

 

 

  1.  

Sri S.K. Panda

D.E.O

5000/-

9439840530

 

 

  1.  

Sri Bhagaban Hantal

Peon

 4440/-

9668059518

 

 

  1.  

Sri Balaram Kishani

N.W.

 4440/-

8895519874

 

 

  1.  

Sri Rama Jani

Peon

 4440/-

9777656432

 

 

  1.  

Sri A. Maharana

Peon

 4440/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Miss S .Mohanty

Consultant, Nutrition

 25000/-

9437268406

 

 

  1.  

Dr. B.C. Ratha

Consultant, Training

 22000/-

9438001964

 

 

  1.  

Sri Santosh Ku. Padhy

Consultant, Bcc

 22000/-

9438538564

 

 

  1.  

Sri P.K. Das

Consultant, M&E

 22000/-

9439367625

 

 

 

Dist. Small Savings .

 

 

1

Sri Santosh Patnaik

 

8700/-

 

 

 

 

Dist. Planning Office.

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sanjaya Ku. Nanda

Dd,Dpmu,Koraput

19780/-

9437092721

 

 

  1.  

Sri Jagganath Das

Cartographer

14390/-

9437373522

 

 

  1.  

Sri Satya Narayan Nayak

Sr. Clerk

10120/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sadhuram Jal

Driver

8890/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Tima Madangi

Peon

5060/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sunamani Sagar

Peon

6090/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Kamulu Khara

Ccs

6070/-

 

 

 

 

District Excise Office,Koraput

 

 

 

  1.  

Dambarudhar Gantayat

 D S E   i/c S.E.

14,960

9437376066

 

 

  1.  

Chakrapani Behera

 D.S.E.

  5300

9438313788

 

 

  1.  

Prasanna Kumar Acharya

I.E. Jeypore

14,460

9437166411

--

 

  1.  

Dandapani Behera

I E ,Koraput

13,230

9437319762

--

 

  1.  

Arun Kumr Padhi

S.I  Kotpad

12,410

9437367286

--

 

  1.  

Pradeep Kumar Pattanik

S.I ,Koraput.

10,980

9437472826

--

 

  1.  

Budhanath Sethy

S.I. ,Jeypore

7,480/-

9938393576

--

 

  1.  

Abdul Rahim

S.I. ,Pottangi

8720

9437522279

--

 

  1.  

Ashok Kumar Das

S I    Flying Squad   Koraput

8260

9338026468

--

 

  1.  

Narendra Panigrahi

S.I  Nandapur.

8110

9439520690

--

 

  1.  

Pravat Kumar Sethi

S.I. Baipariguda

5,440/

9438139909

--

 

  1.  

Dhiren Kumar Behera

S.I   Boriguma

5200

8895116877

--

 

  1.  

Bala Krushna Parida

S I   Laxmipur

5200

8895525333

--

 

  1.  

Kesab Harijan

A.S.I., Boriguma

8200

9438050604

--

 

  1.  

Laxmi Narayan Singh

A.S.I.,Jeypore

8200

9438445567

--

 

  1.  

Surjo Narayan Das

A.S.I . Pottangi

8050

9437817875

--

 

  1.  

Gangadhar  Naik,

A S I Laxmipur

7900

9438577717

--

 

  1.  

Uttam Kumar Behera

 AS I  Baipariguda

7900

9777176451

--

 

  1.  

Narayan Sukri

A S I    Koraput

7900

--

--

 

  1.  

Gupteswar Pattnaik

H.C.

11470

9437820943

--

 

  1.  

Surendra Nath Das

Sr.Clerk

10200

9437376079

--

 

  1.  

Saumya Kanta Otta

Jr.Clerk

7870

9777037804

--

 

  1.  

Bijay Kumar Majhi

Driver

8680

9438656952

--

 

  1.  

Adu Naik

E.C  ,

Koraput charge

7900

6852251342

--

 

  1.  

Kishore Chandra Naik

E.C.

Baipariguda charge

 

7900

--

--

 

  1.  

Dayanidhi Dalpati

E.C

Pottangi charge

7900

9437814742

-

 

  1.  

Ananta Narayan Panda

E.C

Pottangi charge

7900

9438222793

--

 

  1.  

Dhaneswar Panda

E.C.

Jeypore charge

7900

9439172603

--

 

  1.  

Ch. Venket Rao

E.C

Koraput  charge

7750

9437538072

--

 

  1.  

Mohan Behera

E.C.

Koraput Range

7750

9439076090

--

 

  1.  

Ashok Majhi

E.C.

Umeri Distillery

6,030/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Bijay Kumar Chetty

E.C.

Umeri Distillery

7,610

9437784990

--

 

  1.  

Raghunath Sahu

E.C

Koraput charge

7,900

9438544433

--

 

  1.  

Pitambar Dora

E.C.

Baipariguda charge

7,750

--

--

 

  1.  

Madhusudan Pujari

E.C.

Borigumma charge

7,900

--

--

 

  1.  

Jaya Khora

E.C.

Borigumma charge

7,900

--

--

 

  1.  

Satya Narayan Bhanjadeo

E.C.

Jeypore charge

7,750

9437944339

--

 

 

 

  1.  

Haribandhu Gouda

E.C.

 S E’s residence

7,600

9937561854

--

 

  1.  

Pitambar Lokei

E.C.

 Nandapur charge

7,900

06868273762

--

 

  1.  

Uma Kanta Lamta

E.C.

Baipariguda charge

7,900

9438343331

--

 

  1.  

Hemanta Kumar Bagh

E.C.

Nandapur charge

7,750

9437792414

--

 

  1.  

M. Laxman Rao

E.C.

Jeypore charge

7,750

9438221891

--

 

  1.  

Pratima Behera

Lady E.C.

Koraput charge

7,130

9438072075

--

 

  1.  

Bijay Bhusan Nayak

E.C.

Narayan Patna charge

7,120

9437978026

--

 

  1.  

Ushabati Gouda

Lady E.C

Dist. Excise Office.

6,590

9438471690

--

 

  1.  

Auro Palak Das

E.C.

Jeypore charge

 

5,220/-

9438172227

--

 

  1.  

Rashmi Ranjan Nayk

E.C.

Kotpad charge

5,220/-

9438516338

--

 

  1.  

Pradip Kumar Dalai

E.C.

Nandapur  charge

5,220/-

9439287766

 

 

  1.  

Manu Ayal

E.C.

Kotpad charge

5,220/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Susanta Kumar Nayak

E.C.

Laxmipur charge

5,220/-

9937455294

--

 

  1.  

Shakti Kumar Behera

E.C.

Kotpad charge

5,220 /

9437818382

--

 

  1.  

Sanjay Kumar Pradhan

E.C.

Dist Excise Office

5,220/-

9438008480

--

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Manoj Kumar Pradhan

E.C.

Borigumma charge

4,820/-

9438765420

--

 

  1.  

Bijay Kumar Mahankuda

E.C.

Dist. Excise Office

4,820/-

9583702340

--

 

  1.  

Prasanta Kumar Gouda

E.C.

Koraput charge

4,630/-

9776828270

--

 

  1.  

Prasanta Kumar Naik

E.C.

Distillery ,Umeri

4,630/-

9438327280

--

 

  1.  

Bingaraj Dami

E.C.

Pottangi charge

4,630/-

 

--

 

 

--

 

  1.  

Saraj Kumar Behera

E C

 Under training at

I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Amarnath Bisoi

E C

 Under training at

 I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

 

  1.  

Rama Chandra Gouda

E C

 Under training at

I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Venket Raman Behera

E C

 Under training at

 I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Harapriya Devi

E C

 Under training at

I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Sabita Pujari

E C

 Under training at

I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

  1.  

Debendra Nath Khora

E C

 Under training at

 I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

  1.  

Dahanurjaya Pujari

E C

 Under training  at

  I. E Koraput 

4,440/-

--

--

 

 

Civil Supply Office

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Dhirendra Ku. Sahoo

C.S.O

15400/-

9438200050

 

 

  1.  

Sri R. N. Nanda

A.C.S.O,Kpt

13620/-

9437109429

 

 

  1.  

Sri P.K. Das

A.C.S.C.O.,Jey.

9300/-

9556665158

 

 

  1.  

Sri Binayak Mishra

Head Clerk

10700/-

9583614121

 

 

  1.  

Sri G.R. Das

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9438471766

 

 

  1.  

Sri Bhagirath Nayak

Sr. Clerk

9470/-

9438221594

 

 

  1.  

Sri Dhanapati Majhi

Jr. Clerk

7910/-

9861401379

 

 

  1.  

Miss Tilotama Pradhan

I / S

9710/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri R. P. Majhi

I / S

13100/-

9437329214

 

 

  1.  

Sri M. R. Patra

I / S

12830/-

9437071286

 

 

  1.  

Sri Narasingh Panda

I / S

12830/-

9437165173

 

 

  1.  

Smt. Gayatri Patnaik

I / S

11750/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Janmejay Mahanty

I / S

5625/-

9937684170

 

 

  1.  

Smt. Kamalshi Sadangi

I / S

5375/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri A.K. Billas

I / S

6650/-

9439335600

 

 

  1.  

Sri  M. M. Patnaik

 

13100/-

9437171678

 

 

  1.  

Sri A.K. Behera

M / I

13100/-

9437159546

 

 

  1.  

Sri S. B. Das

M / I

11760/-

9437278030

 

 

  1.  

Smt . Urmila Nayak

M / I

12550/-

 

 

 

 

Sri Rohidas Nayak

M / I

1600/-

9438561181

 

 

  1.  

Sri Himanchal Majhi

I / S

9300/-

8895087145

himanchal.69@yahoo.co.in

 

  1.  

Sri Biswanath Kar

I / S

9300/-

9439001711

biswa.kar2003@radiffmail.com

 

  1.  

Sri Narahasingha Behera

I / S

9300/-

8895299542

 

 

  1.  

Sri Malay Ku. Mahar

I / S

9300/-

9439913181

mr.malayakumar@radiffmail.com

 

  1.  

Sri Dibakar Maharana

I /S

9300/-

9439779328

 

 

  1.  

Sri Pitabas Gouda

Peon

7040/-

9777250836

 

 

  1.  

Sri Kasinath Muduli

Peon

7040/-

-

 

 

  1.  

Sri Bhagi Hial

Peon

7040/-

8018449022

 

 

  1.  

Sri Damodar Boxi

Peon

6150/-

9668447962

 

 

  1.  

Sri  Gopi Paraja

Peon

6860/-

9668517381

 

 

  1.  

Sri R, Ch. Majhi

Sweeper

6510/-

8895855854

 

 

  1.  

Sri Kishor Ch. Sahoo

Sweeper

7110/-

____

 

 

 

 Dist. Tourism

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri S. Pujari

Tourist Officer

15580/-

9437432361

 

 

  1.  

Sri P.K. Panda

Jr. Accountant

9960/-

9437939566

 

 

  1.  

Sri S.K. Mohanty

Jr. Clerk

5640/-

 9437834212

 

 

  1.  

Sri K.L. Gamango

Ast. Tourist Officer

13380

 9439838936

 

 

  1.  

Bhagaban Khora

Ast. Tourist Officer

13010

 9437474408

 

 

  1.  

Sri J.K. Routray

Peon

7180/-

 9238221555

 

 

  1.  

Sri Subash Pouda

Chokidar

4440/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri N.K.Das

Choukidar

7180/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri R.C. Dhanwar

Choukidar

6860/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri B,K. Pradhan

Mali

7190/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Lachman Khora

Sweeper

7180/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Brundaban Nayak

Chokidar

7180/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Roila Pujara

Choukidar

6610/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Rameswar Pujari

Roomboyi

6490/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Smt. Nilamani Nayak

Mali

7400/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Smt. Raghumani Mali

Mali

7400/-

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Dhana Badnayak

Sweeper

6490/-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name Of The B.D.O

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri. Narayn Moorum ,OAS(I)Jb

BDO,Koraput

 

06852 250304 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                  end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-bkoraput@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Basant Ku. Oddu,OAS(I)

BDO,Semliguda

 

06853 225387 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                  end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-semiliguda@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Sunil Kumar Nayak,OAS(I)Jb

BDO,Pottangi

 

06853 252506 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-pottangi@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Basant Ku. Oddu,OAS(I) I/C

BDO,Nandapur

 

06868 273503 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                  end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-nandapur@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. S. K. Patnaik

BDO,Lamtaput

 

06868 272351 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                    end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-lamtaput@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Duryadhan Malik I/C

BDO,Dasmantpur

 

06852 259505 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                  end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-dasmantpur@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Lukas Pradhan

BDO,Laxmipur

 

06855 268518 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                    end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-laxmipur@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri Ramesh Ch. Sahoo

BDO,Narayanpatna

 

06855 264451 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                   end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-narayanpatna@gramsat.nic.in

 

  1.  

Sri. Dukhishyam Paik,OAS(I)Jb

BDO,Bandhugaon

 

06855 263332 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                    end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-bandhugaon@gramsat.nic.in

 

10

Sri Radha Shyam Padhee.

BDO,Jeypore

 

06854 233045 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                   end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-jeypore@gramsat.nic.in

 

11

Sri.Pitambar Kahar.

BDO,Kotpad

 

06860 283325 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                   end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-kotpad@gramsat.nic.in

 

12

Sri Nihar Ranjan Das.

BDO,Borigumma

 

06860 280030 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                   end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-borigumma@gramsat.nic.in

 

13

Sri. Santhosh Kumar Pradhan,OAS(I)

BDO,Boipariguda

 

06854 249423 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                    end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-boipariguda@gramsat.nic.in

 

14

Sri. Anaker  Thakur, OAS(I)

BDO,Kundra

 

06854 248804 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting                   end_of_the_skype_highlighting

ori-kundra@gramsat.nic.in

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name Of The Tahasildar

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri  Kantaram Majhi

Koraput, Tahasildar

 

06852-250206

 

 

  1.  

Smt. Sujata Mishra

Semiliguda, Tahasildar

 

06853-222099

 

 

  1.  

Sri Anjan Ku. Das

Pottangi, Tahasildar

 

06853-252510

 

 

  1.  

Sri Pitambar Bhoi

Machhkund, Tahasildar

 

06868-271010

 

 

  1.  

Sri Harprasad Bhoi

Nandapur, Tahasildar

 

06868-273555

 

 

  1.  

Sri  Bhimsen Sabar

Laxmipur, Tahasildar

 

9437407386

 

 

  1.  

Sri Ganesh Ku Tripathy

Bandhugaon ,` Tahasildar

 

9437887041

 

 

  1.  

Sri Premanidhi Das

Dasmantapur,, Tahasildar

 

8763086667

 

 

  1.  

Sri S.C. Raita

Narayanpatna, Tahasildar

 

06855-264638

 

 

  1.  

Sri Maheswar Ch. Nayak

Jeypore, Tahasildar

 

06854-232265

 

 

  1.  

Sri B.C. Bain

Borigumma, Tahasildar

 

0680-280033

 

 

  1.  

Sri Janak Ku. Nayak

Kotpad, Tahasildar

 

0680-283032

 

 

  1.  

Sri Sudhir Ku. Sing

Boipariguda, Tahasildar

 

9439619246

 

 

  1.  

Sri Anakar Thakar

Kundra, Tahasildar

 

9437212112

 

 

 

 

 

¥  THE END  ¥