HOME
NAME OF THE PHC/CHC/UGPHCNAME OF THE HEALTH INSTITUTIONPHARMACIST
BANDHUGAON PHCBandhugaon9438445498
9438070611
Almonda9438375703
Kumbhariput06855-261054
Nilabadi9437952178
NARAYANPATNA PHCNarayanpatna9437484586
Talagumandi
LAXMIPUR UGPHCLaxmipur9438222143
Kakiriguma9437433177
Keskapadi
Talakutinga9438376447
DASMANTPUR CHCDasamantpur 9438049535
Area Hospital,Podagada9861997267
Dumbaguda9438593531
Biriguda9438593531
Girliguma9439557566
POTTANGI CHCPottangi 9437165114
Chandaka
Kotia9438003037
Pukali06853 257014
9437967341
Chikapur9937460829
Sunki9438221410
KUNDULI PHCKunduli 9861876693
Dudhari9437578830
Kakadamba
Semiliguda9438208190
MATHALPUT CHCMathalput 9437181225
Govt. Hospital Sunabeda9437526120
Dumuriput9438222787
Talajaniguda9437433804
Suku9437102301
Kasandi 9861022056
Padwa9438224668
Sankidibilaput9437642370
LAMATAPUT PHCLamataput 9437241295
Mathamput9438267957
Oraberi9438764988
BOIPARIGUDA CHCBoipariguda 9437971769
Baligaon9437720894
Dasamantpur9437388092
Ramgiri9938887394
KUNDRA PHCKundra 9437971735
Asana9437340354
Bagderi9438264665
Digapur9438007444
RABANAGUDA CHCRabanaguda 9438577825
Putra9437862871
Badajeuna9437338115
Konga9938394271
Phampuni9437163811
Ranigada9437818457
BORIGUMMA CHCBorigumma 9437339766
B Singhpur
Hardoli9937457985
Dengapadar9437838345
Katharagada9437374984
Kumuli
KOTPAD CHCKotpad 9437102523
Kusumi9438315278
Murtahandi9938738481
Chandli9437447132
SB Nuagaon9938568676